Westerlo
2
0
15:00
Mechelen
FT
KV Kortrijk
2
2
17:15
KV Oostende
FT
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1
1
17:15
Sint-Truidense VV
FT
Charleroi
0
1
19:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
FT
AFC Fylde
1
1
15:00
Chester FC
FT
AFC Telford United
1
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Alfreton Town
2
0
15:00
Kettering Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
0
3
15:00
Buxton
FT
Boston United
2
2
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Brackley Town
4
0
15:00
Gloucester
FT
Bradford P A
0
0
15:00
Chorley
FT
Curzon Ashton
5
2
15:00
Farsley
FT
Darlington
3
2
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Hereford FC
2
3
15:00
Banbury
FT
Leamington
0
3
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Peterborough Sports
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
2
0
15:00
Potters Bar Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
3
2
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Canvey Island
3
2
15:00
Herne Bay
FT
Corinthian Casuals
1
2
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Cray Wanderers
2
2
15:00
Lewes
FT
Enfield Town
4
1
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Haringey Borough
2
0
15:00
Hastings United
FT
Hornchurch
1
2
15:00
Aveley
FT
Horsham
3
1
15:00
Billericay Town
FT
Kingstonian
0
5
15:00
Bishops Stortford
FT
Margate
3
1
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Bath City
0
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Chelmsford
0
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Cheshunt
1
1
15:00
Slough
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1
3
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
15:00
Concord Rangers
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
1
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0
0
15:00
Dover
FT
Hungerford Town
1
1
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
3
1
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Taunton
0
1
15:00
St Albans
FT
Tonbridge Angels
0
0
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Worthing
3
0
15:00
Dartford
FT
Atherton Collieries
0
2
15:00
South Shields
FT
Belper Town
0
2
15:00
Bamber Bridge
FT
FC United of Manchester
1
1
15:00
Warrington Town
FT
Guiseley
2
3
15:00
Hyde
FT
Lancaster City
2
1
15:00
Matlock Town
FT
Marine
1
1
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Morpeth Town
0
1
15:00
Radcliffe
FT
Stafford Rangers
2
0
15:00
Marske Utd
FT
Stalybridge
2
0
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Whitby Town
1
1
15:00
Nantwich Town
FT
Beaconsfield
5
2
15:00
Chesham
FT
Bracknell Town
3
1
15:00
Winchester City
FT
Dorchester
3
4
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Gosport Borough
3
2
15:00
Hayes & Yeading
FT
Hendon
3
0
15:00
Harrow Borough
FT
Merthyr Town
5
0
15:00
Salisbury FC
FT
Metropolitan Police
2
0
15:00
Hanwell Town
FT
North Leigh
3
0
15:00
Hartley Wintney
FT
Plymouth Parkway
4
0
15:00
Poole Town
FT
Weston-s-Mare
0
1
15:00
Truro City
FT
Yate
0
0
15:00
Tiverton Town
FT